Georgian Small and Medium Enterprises Association
Mission of the Association is advocating of general interests of business-society, in order of improvement of environment, competitiveness of private sector and increase of productivity.
Georgian Employers’ Association
It is independent, non-governmental, non-profit, self-governing business association and is working according to requirements, standards and conventions of employers (manufacturers and entrepreneurs) and labour international organizations and is a social partner together with the country’s government and a trade union.
GPI Holding
Professional responsibility of FINANCIAL OFFICE is insured by JSC GPI holding. GPI Holding was established in 2001 as a first private pension fund in Georgia. In 2011 GPI Holding holds a leading position in the market, according to the National Bank of Georgia's official data.
Since 1990 the first insurance company to create insurance culture in Georgia. Aldagi offers a variety of services related to property risk insurance for corporate and retail customers.
FINA offers ready decisions for automation of various type of business processes, software and service for governing of small and medium business.
“Sky Hi” is a service company of informational technologies (IT), the main directions of which are consulting, management and outsourcing of informational technologies (IT).
Synergy Group
Synergy Group is a management consultation company, which serves Georgian private and public organizations in improvement of management systems. Up to 300 implemented projects are on the account of the company in more than 10 various spheres from the day of foundation till today.
looking for a first-class business advisor?