Aldagi will help its Clients to Obtain Services of Financial Office
Insurance company Aldagi significantly finances its client companies to purchase services of Financial Office.
A long-term memorandum of understanding has been signed between Aldagi and Financial Office, under which Aldagi will allocate a co-financing budget of 100,000 GEL to its clients, which means that Aldagi will significantly assist its client companies in obtaining services of Financial Office.
“Our goal is to help our client companies to operate, so they can successfully function, expand and grow their businesses. We are ready to work with different leading provider companies to offer our customers the most customized services and prices, ”_ said Giorgi Baratashvili, CEO of Aldagi .
Audit Company Financial Office is a member of MSI Global Alliance, a leading international alliance of independent accounting and law firms, and is the only representative in Georgia offering both accounting and auditing, and tax services to its users.