Georgian Small and Medium Enterprises Association
Mission of the Association is advocating of general interests of business-society, in order of improvement of environment, competitiveness of private sector and increase of productivity.
Georgian Employers’ Association
It is independent, non-governmental, non-profit, self-governing business association and is working according to requirements, standards and conventions of employers (manufacturers and entrepreneurs) and labour international organizations and is a social partner together with the country’s government and a trade union.
FINA offers ready decisions for automation of various type of business processes, software and service for governing of small and medium business.
“Sky Hi” is a service company of informational technologies (IT), the main directions of which are consulting, management and outsourcing of informational technologies (IT).
Synergy Group
Synergy Group is a management consultation company, which serves Georgian private and public organizations in improvement of management systems. Up to 300 implemented projects are on the account of the company in more than 10 various spheres from the day of foundation till today.
looking for a first-class business advisor?